Adapter

Adapter

2ello offers a complete line of SC – LC – ST MT – FC – ST / SC compasses. They are available for both Multimodal and Single-mode Simplex / Duplex applications.

P/N Description Packaging Pdf
Fiber Adapter SC
3012001 Adapter SC-SC Multimode OM1/OM2 Simplex 1 pz Pdf
3012002 Adapter SC-SC Multimode OM1/OM2 Duplex 1 pz Pdf
3012003 Adapter SC-SC Multimode OM3 Simplex 1 pz Pdf
3012004 Adapter SC-SC Multimode OM3 Duplex 1 pz Pdf
3012005 Adapter SC-SC Multimode OM4 Simplex 1 pz Pdf
3012006 Adapter SC-SC Multimode OM4 Duplex 1 pz Pdf
3012007 Adapter SC-SC Singlemode OS1/OS2 Simplex 1 pz Pdf
3012008 Adapter SC-SC Singlemode OS1/OS2 Duplex 1 pz Pdf
3012009 Adapter SC/APC – SC/APC Singlemode Simplex 1 pz Pdf
3012010 Adapter SC/APC – SC/APC Singlemode Duplex 1 pz Pdf
Fiber Adapter LC
3012101 Adapter LC-LC Multimode OM1/OM2 Duplex 1 pz Pdf
3012102 Adapter LC-LC Multimode OM1/OM2 Quad 1 pz Pdf
3012103 Adapter LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 1 pz Pdf
3012104 Adapter LC-LC Multimode OM3 Quad 1 pz Pdf
3012105 Adapter LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 1 pz Pdf
3012106 Adapter LC-LC Multimode OM4 Quad 1 pz Pdf
3012107 Adapter LC-LC Multimode OS1/OS2 Duplex 1 pz Pdf
3012108 Adapter LC-LC Singlemode OS1/OS2 Quad 1 pz Pdf
3012109 Adapter LC/APC – LC/APC Singlemode Duplex 1 pz Pdf
3012110 Adapter LC/APC – LC/APC Singlemode Quad 1 pz Pdf
Fiber Adapter ST
3012201 Adapter ST-ST Multimode Simplex 1 pz Pdf
3012202 Adapter ST-ST Multimode Duplex 1 pz Pdf
3012203 Adapter ST-ST Singlemode Simplex 1 pz Pdf
3012204 Adapter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex 1 pz Pdf
Fiber Adapter ST-SC
3012401 Adapter ST-SC Multimode Simplex 1 pz Pdf
3012402 Adapter ST-SC Multimode Duplex 1 pz Pdf
3012403 Adapter ST-SC Singlemode Simplex 1 pz Pdf
3012404 Adapter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex 1 pz Pdf

*All prices are subject to IVA