Contact: +39 011 19214980 · info@2ello.com

MPO cassette module

Senza titolo-3

MPO cassette module

 P/N Description Color Pdf
 MPO Cassette Module
 8860201-12  Module MPO-LC 12 fibre Singlemode 09/125um OS2 Black Pdf
 8860202-12  Module MPO-LC 12 fibre Multimode 50/125um OM2 Black Pdf
 8860203-12  Module MPO-LC 12 fibre Multimode 50/125um OM3 Black Pdf
 8860204-12  Module MPO-LC 12 fibre Multimode 50/125um OM4 Black Pdf
 8860205-24  Module MPO-LC 24 fibre Singlemode 09/125um OS2 Black Pdf
 8860206-24  Module MPO-LC 24 fibre Multimode 50/125um OM2 Black Pdf
 8860207-24  Module MPO-LC 24 fibre Multimode 50/125um OM3 Black Pdf
 8860208-24  Module MPO-LC 24 fibre Multimode 50/125um OM4 Black Pdf