Contact: +39 011 19214980 · info@2ello.com

Patch Cord LC – ST Duplex

Patch Cord LC – ST Duplex

2ello optical braces offer a complete line of solutions for telecommunications applications. All components are assembled and terminated according to strict production processes conforming to international standards. Our SC – SC straps are also available in sizes: 15 – 20 – 25 – 30 – 50

P/N Description Color Pdf
Fiber Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode – 50/125 OM2
8059271-01 Patch Cord LC-ST OM2 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 1 mt Orange Pdf
8059271-02 Patch Cord LC-ST OM2 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 2 mt Orange Pdf
8059271-03 Patch Cord LC-ST OM2 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 3 mt Orange Pdf
8059271-05 Patch Cord LC-ST OM2 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 5 mt Orange Pdf
8059271-10 Patch Cord LC-ST OM2 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 10 mt Orange Pdf
Fiber Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode 50/125 OM3
8059272-01 Patch Cord LC-ST OM3 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 1 mt Aqua Pdf
8059272-02 Patch Cord LC-ST OM3 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 2 mt Aqua Pdf
8059272-03 Patch Cord LC-ST OM3 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 3 mt Aqua Pdf
8059272-05 Patch Cord LC-ST OM3 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 5 mt Aqua Pdf
8059272-10 Patch Cord LC-ST OM3 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 10 mt Aqua Pdf
Fiber Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode 50/125 OM4
8059273-01 Patch Cord LC-ST OM4 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 1 mt Violet Pdf
8059273-02 Patch Cord LC-ST OM4 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 2 mt Violet Pdf
8059273-03 Patch Cord LC-ST OM4 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 3 mt Violet Pdf
8059273-05 Patch Cord LC-ST OM4 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 5 mt Violet Pdf
8059273-10 Patch Cord LC-ST OM4 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 10 mt Violet Pdf
Fiber Patch Cord LC-ST Singlemode 62,5/125 OM1
8059274-01 Patch Cord LC-ST OM1 62,5/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 1 mt Orange Pdf
8059274-02 Patch Cord LC-ST OM1 62,5/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 2 mt Orange Pdf
8059274-03 Patch Cord LC-ST OM1 62,5/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 3 mt Orange Pdf
8059274-05 Patch Cord LC-ST OM1 62,5/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 5 mt Orange Pdf
8059274-10 Patch Cord LC-ST OM1 62,5/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 10 mt Orange Pdf
Fiber Patch Cord LC-ST Singlemode 9/125 OS2
8059275-01 Patch Cord LC-ST OS2 9/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 1 mt Yellow Pdf
8059275-02 Patch Cord LC-ST OS2 9/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 2 mt Yellow Pdf
8059275-03 Patch Cord LC-ST OS2 9/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 3 mt Yellow Pdf
8059275-05 Patch Cord LC-ST OS2 9/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 5 mt Yellow Pdf
8059275-10 Patch Cord LC-ST OS2 9/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 10 mt Yellow Pdf

*All prices are subject to IVA