Contact: +39 011 19214980 · info@2ello.com

Patch Cord LC – SC Duplex

Patch Cord LC – SC Duplex

2ello optical braces offer a complete line of solutions for telecommunications applications. All components are assembled and terminated according to strict production processes conforming to international standards. Our SC – SC straps are also available in sizes: 15 – 20 – 25 – 30 – 50

P/N Description Color Pdf
Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC Multimode – 50/125 OM2
 8058271-01  Patch Cord LC-SC OM2 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 1 mt Orange  Pdf
 8058271-02  Patch Cord LC-SC OM2 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 2 mt Orange Pdf
 8058271-03  Patch Cord LC-SC OM2 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 3 mt Orange Pdf
 8058271-05  Patch Cord LC-SC OM2 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 5 mt Orange Pdf
 8058271-10  Patch Cord LC-SC OM2 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 10 mt Orange Pdf
Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC Multimode 50/125 OM3
 8058272-01  Patch Cord LC-SC OM3 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 1 mt Aqua Pdf
 8058272-02  Patch Cord LC-SC OM3 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 2 mt Aqua Pdf
 8058272-03  Patch Cord LC-SC OM3 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 3 mt Aqua Pdf
 8058272-05  Patch Cord LC-SC OM3 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 5 mt Aqua Pdf
 8058272-10  Patch Cord LC-SC OM3 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 10 mt Aqua Pdf
Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC Multimode 50/125 OM4
 8058273-01  Patch Cord LC-SC OM4 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 1 mt Violet Pdf
 8058273-02  Patch Cord LC-SC OM4 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 2 mt Violet Pdf
 8058273-03  Patch Cord LC-SC OM4 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 3 mt Violet Pdf
 8058273-05  Patch Cord LC-SC OM4 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 5 mt Violet Pdf
 8058273-10  Patch Cord LC-SC OM4 50/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 10 mt Violet Pdf
Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC Multimode 62,5/125 OM1
 8058274-01  Patch Cord LC-SC OM1 62,5/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 1 mt Orange Pdf
 8058274-02  Patch Cord LC-SC OM1 62,5/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 2 mt Orange Pdf
 8058274-03  Patch Cord LC-SC OM1 62,5/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 3 mt Orange Pdf
 8058274-05  Patch Cord LC-SC OM1 62,5/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 5 mt Orange Pdf
 8058274-10  Patch Cord LC-SC OM1 62,5/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 10 mt Orange Pdf
Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC Singlemode 9/125 OS2
 8058275-01  Patch Cord LC-SC OS2 9/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 1 mt Yellow Pdf
 8058275-02  Patch Cord LC-SC OS2 9/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 2 mt Yellow Pdf
 8058275-03  Patch Cord LC-SC OS2 9/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 3 mt Yellow Pdf
 8058275-05  Patch Cord LC-SC OS2 9/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 5 mt Yellow Pdf
 8058275-10  Patch Cord LC-SC OS2 9/125μm Duplex LSZH L. 10 mt Yellow Pdf

*All prices are subject to IVA